Bölgesel Amatör Lig

2020-2021

(BAL) 1. Bölge 1. Grup

TakımŞehirStadyumKapasite
Cevizli AnadoluİstanbulKartal 75. Yıl Stadı
IrmaksporİstanbulZeytinburnu
İst. Bayburtsporİstanbul
Sultangazisporİstanbulİbb Cebeci Spor Kompleksi1.500
TED İstanbulİstanbul

(BAL) 1. Bölge 2. Grup

TakımŞehirStadyumKapasite
Beyoğlu YeniçarşıİstanbulBeyoğlu İlçe Stadı1.000
İstanbul Kayaşehirİstanbulİbb Cebeci Spor Kompleksi1.500
NişantaşısporİstanbulYusuf Tunaoğlu Stadyumu2.500
VefasporİstanbulKaragümrük Vefa Stadyumu6.500
Yeşilköysporİstanbul

(BAL) 1. Bölge 3. Grup

TakımŞehirStadyumKapasite
Atlassporİstanbul
BakırköysporİstanbulŞenlikköy Stadyumu6.000
KüçükYalı Yelkensporİstanbul
MaltepesporİstanbulHasan Polat Stadyumu5.000
OrtaköysporİstanbulBeşiktaş Bel. İsmet İnönü Spor Tesisleri

(BAL) 1. Bölge 4. Grup

TakımŞehirStadyumKapasite
AlibeyköysporİstanbulAlibeyköy Stadı3.500
BağcılarsporİstanbulBağcılar Belediyesi Mahmutbey Stadyumu2.600
BeşyüzevlersporİstanbulGaziosmanpaşa İlçe Stadyumu2.850
İstanbul Sinopsporİstanbul
Kartal BulvarsporİstanbulBulvar Mimar Kubilay Köse Stadı
Yeniköysporİstanbul

(BAL) 1. Bölge 5. Grup

TakımŞehirStadyumKapasite
Beykozspor 1908İstanbulBeykoz Stadyumu3.000
DudullusporİstanbulDudullu Stadyumu
Gazi MahallesiİstanbulGazi Mahallesi Sahası
İstanbul Siitgücüİstanbul
KavacıksporİstanbulKavacık 15 Temmuz Şehitler Stadı
KuruçeşmesporİstanbulBayrampaşa Belediye Stadyumu

(BAL) 2. Bölge 1. Grup

TakımŞehirStadyumKapasite
Bursa Nilüfer FK 2021Bursa
Bursa ZafersporBursaMerinos Sahası
GülbahçesporBursa
İnegöl Kafkas GençliksporBursa
MustafaKemalpaşa BelediyesporBursaM.K.Paşa İlçe Sahası
Yenişehir BelediyesporBursaYenişehir İlçe Stadı

(BAL) 2. Bölge 2. Grup

TakımŞehirStadyumKapasite
Arslanbey GençlerbirliğiKocaeliArslanbey Stadı
DeğirmenderesporKocaeliDeğirmendere Sahası
ElmasbahçelersporBursaAtıcılar-3 Sahası
GebzesporKocaeliAlaettin Kurt Stadyumu15.462
Gemlik VefasporBursaGemlik Suni Çim Saha
Görükle İpeksporBursaGörükle Sahası

(BAL) 2. Bölge 3. Grup

TakımŞehirStadyumKapasite
Başiskele DoğantepesporKocaeliŞehit Ömer Halisdemir Sahası
ÇayırovasporKocaeliŞekerpınar Stadı
KaramürselsporKocaeliKaramürsel İlçe Stadı
Körfez Bld. Hereke YıldızsporKocaeliHereke Erkin Akkaş Stadı3.000
Kullar 1975 sporKocaeliKullarspor
YuvacıksporKocaeli

BAL) 2. Bölge 4. Grup

TakımŞehirStadyumKapasite
Arifiye KalaycısporSakaryaArifiye İlçe Stadı
HendeksporSakaryaHendek Atatürk Stadı1.500
KarasusporSakaryaKarasu İlçe Stadı
Pamukova 1968 sporSakaryaPamukova Atatürk Stadı
Sapanca GençliksporSakaryaSapanca Atatürk Stadı5.000

BAL) 2. Bölge 5. Grup

TakımŞehirStadyumKapasite
Altınova BelediyesporYalovaAltınova Hersekzade Ahmetpaşa Stadı
ErenlersporSakaryaErenler Atatürk Stadı
SerdivansporSakaryaEkrem Karaberberoğlu1.000
Yalova KadıköysporYalovaYalova Atatürk Stadı8.980