İnşaatlar

Stadyum AdıŞehirKulüpKapasiteGüncelleme
Yeni Adana StadyumuAdanaAdanaspor, Adana Demirspor33.00004.07.2019
Yeni Ordu StadyumuOrduYeni Orduspor22.00024.06.2019
Giresun Çotanak StadyumuGiresunGiresunspor22.00010.07.2019
Göztepe Gürsel Aksel StadyumuİzmirGöztepe20.03508.08.2019
Yeni Hatay StadyumuHatayHatayspor25.00031.07.2019
Yeni Çorum stadyumuÇorumYeni Çorumspor15.00010.07.2019
Altay Alsancak StadyumuİzmirAltay15.00008.07.2019
Turgutlu StadyumuManisaTurgutluspor12.00018.06.2019
Karaman StadyumuKaramanKaramanspor15.ooo04.07.2019
Erzincan StadyumuErzincan24 Erzincanspor12.50003.08.2019
Denizli Atatürk StadyumuDenizliDenizlispor19.00015.08.2019
Gaziosmanpaşa StadıİstanbulGaziosmanpaşa5.00010.07.2019