Seyirci Sayıları

2019 – 2020 Sezonu Biletli Seyirci Sayıları (Passolig Verileri )

10.HAFTA

MAÇSTADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ SAYISIORAN
MedicalPark Stadyumu40.78225.082%61
Antalya Stadyumu32.53719.670%60
Türk Telekom Stadyumu52.22329.513%57
Bahçeşehir O. Stadyumu10.1285.726%57
Kadir Has Stadyumu32.86418.147%56
Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu18.7457.634%41
Konya Büyükşehir Stadyumu41.98111.884%28
R.T.E. Stadyumu14.2344.012%28
Eryaman Stadyumu20.5603.147%17
T. KoltukT.SeyirciDoluluk
264.054124.815 %47

9.HAFTA

MAÇSTADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ SAYISIORAN
Vodafone Park41.18835.827%87
Bornova Stadyumu9.1387.894%86
Ülker Stadyumu47.83439.581%83
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu15.3326.151%41
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu25.7457.994%32
Fatih Terim Stadyumu17.1565.377%32
Sivas 4 Eylül Stadı27.5327.600%28
Gaziantep Stadyumu33.5025.663%16
Eryaman Stadyumu20.5602.868%14
T.KoltukT. SeyirciDoluluk
237.987118.955%50

8.HAFTA

MAÇSTADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ SAYISIORAN
Türk Telekom Stadyumu52.22334.315%65
MedicalPark Stadyumu40.78226.923%66
Konya Büyükşehir Stadyumu41.98119.773%47
Eryaman Stadyumu20.00017.093%85
Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu18.74513.352%78
Kadir Has Stadyumu32.8647.941%24
Antalya Stadyumu32.5377.255%22
Bahçeşehir O. Stadyumu10.1285.286%52
Fatih Terim Stadyumu17.1562.915%16

7.HAFTA

MAÇSTADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ SAYISIORAN
Ülker Stadyumu47.83437.077%78
Bornova Stadyumu9.1386.803%75
Vodafone Park41.18823.701%58
Eryaman Stadyumu20.00010.275%52
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu15.3327.613%50
Sivas 4 Eylül Stadı27.5327.841%29
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu25.7456.703%27
Gaziantep Stadyumu33.5028.875%27
R.T.E. Stadyumu14.2342.503%17

6.HAFTA

MAÇSTADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ SAYISIORAN
Türk Telekom Stadyumu52.22351.663%99
MedicalPark Stadyumu40.78234.122%84
Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu18.7458.090%44
Bahçeşehir O. Stadyumu10.1284.092%40
Konya Büyükşehir Stadyumu41.98114.671%35
Antalya Stadyumu32.5378.485%33
Eryaman Stadyumu20.0006.788%34
Gaziantep Stadyumu33.5026.676%20
Fatih Terim Stadyumu17.1562.185%13

5. HAFTA

MAÇSTADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ SAYISIORAN
Bornova Stadyumu9.1388.054 %89
Ülker Stadyumu47.83437.475 %79
Vodafone Park41.18826707 %65
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu25.74516.467 %64
Sivas 4 Eylül Stadı27.53210.821 %40
Kadir Has Stadyumu32.8648.782 %27
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu15.3326.214 %40
Eryaman Stadı22.0003.647 %16
R.T.E. Stadyumu14.2342.170 %15

4. HAFTA

MAÇSTADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ SAYISIORAN
Bahçeşehir O. Stadyumu10.1288.681%86
Türk Telekom Stadyumu52.22343.071%83
MedicalPark Stadyumu40.78227.779%69
Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu18.74510.272%54
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu15.3327.554%50
Eryaman Stadı22.0007.538%35
Gaziantep Stadyumu33.50211.278%34
Antalya Stadyumu32.5378.433%26
Fatih Terim Stadyumu17.1562.724%16

3.HAFTA

MAÇSTADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ SAYISIORAN
Ülker Stadyumu47.83443.597%92
Bornova Stadyumu9.1387.387%81
Vodafone Park41.18830.427%74
Kadir Has Stadyumu32.86420.034%61
Konya Büyükşehir Stadyumu41.98116.775%40
Sivas 4 Eylül Stadı27.5328.483 %31
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu25.7457.032%28
R.T.E. Stadyumu14.2342.995 %16
Eryaman Stadı22.0003.274%14

2.HAFTA

MAÇ STADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ SAYISIORAN
MedicalPark Stadyumu40.78231.818%78
Türk Telekom Stadyumu52.22338.445%73
Vodafone Park41.18829.923 %72
Bahçeşehir O. Stadyumu10.1283.993%39
Fatih Terim Stadyumu17.1566.247%36
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu15.3325.421%35
Antalya Stadyumu32.53710.675%32
Gaziantep Stadyumu33.5025.327%15

1. HAFTA

MAÇSTADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ SAYISIORAN
Bornova Stadyumu9.1388.578%93
Ülker Stadyumu47.83436.056%75
Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu18.74513.666 %72
Konya Büyükşehir Stadyumu41.98120.925%50
Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu27.53213.415%49
R.T.E. Stadyumu14.2344.905%34
Kadir Has Stadyumu32.8649.951%30
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu25.7456.786%26
Eryaman Stadyumu22.0002.623%11