Seyirci Sayıları

2020-2021 Sezonu maçların seyircisiz oynanmaktadır.

2019-2020

MAÇSTADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ
SAYISI
ORAN
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu15.33210.553%69
MedicalPark Stadyumu40.78223.294%58
Sivas 4 Eylül Stadı27.53212.961%48
Türk Telekom Stadyumu52.22324.965%48
Bahçeşehir O. Stadyumu10.1284.771%48
Vodafone Park41.18818.657%46
Eryaman Stadyumu20.5608.493%42
Gaziantep Stadyumu33.5025.248%15
Fatih Terim Stadyumu17.1561.454 %9

16.HAFTA

MAÇSTADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ
SAYISI
ORAN
Bornova Stadyumu9.1388.790%96
Ülker Stadyumu47.83444.591%94
Eryaman Stadyumu20.5609.630%47
Konya Büyükşehir Stadyumu41.98116.009%39
Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu18.7456.542%35
Antalya Stadyumu32.5379.103%28
Kadir Has Stadyumu32.8647.124%22
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu25.7455.841%22
R.T.E. Stadyumu14.2341.993%14

15.HAFTA

MAÇSTADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ
SAYISI
ORAN
Sivas 4 Eylül Stadı27.53221.214%77
Vodafone Park41.18831.053%75
MedicalPark Stadyumu40.78227.899%68
Türk Telekom Stadyumu52.22328.124%53
Bahçeşehir O. Stadyumu10.1284.159%41
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu15.3325.101%33
Eryaman Stadyumu20.5604.037%20
Gaziantep Stadyumu33.5024.695%14
Fatih Terim Stadyumu17.1562.138%12

14.HAFTA

MAÇSTADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ SAYISIORAN
Ülker Stadyumu47.83435.078%73
Türk Telekom Stadyumu52.22328.381%54
Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu18.7459.929%52
Antalya Stadyumu32.53715.047%46
Eryaman Stadyumu20.5608.844%43
R.T.E. Stadyumu14.2345.324%37
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu25.7459.091%35
Konya Büyükşehir Stadyumu41.98111.041%26
Kadir Has Stadyumu32.8644.500%13

13.HAFTA

MAÇSTADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ SAYISIORAN
Bornova Stadyumu9.1388.791%96
MedicalPark Stadyumu40.78237.271%91
Vodafone Park41.18825.950%63
Bahçeşehir O. Stadyumu10.1284.424%43
Sivas 4 Eylül Stadı27.5329.956%36
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu15.3325.417%35
Eryaman Stadyumu20.5603.774%18
Gaziantep Stadyumu33.5025.127%15
Fatih Terim Stadyumu17.1561.424 %8

12.HAFTA

MAÇSTADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ SAYISIORAN
Eryaman Stadyumu20.56015.130 %74
Türk Telekom Stadyumu52.22335.654 %68
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu25.74516.663 %64
Konya Büyükşehir Stadyumu 41.98123.405 %56
Bahçeşehir O. Stadyumu10.1285.693 %56
Kadir Has Stadyumu32.86411.073 %34
Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu18.7455.672 %30
Antalya Stadyumu32.5377.517 %21
R.T.E. Stadyumu14.2341.919 %13

11. HAFTA

MAÇSTADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ SAYISIORAN
Bornova Stadyumu9.1387.689 %84
Ülker Stadyumu47.83437.745 %79
MedicalPark Stadyumu40.78226.076 %64
Vodafone Park41.18826.220 %63
Gaziantep Stadyumu33.50215.648 %46
Sivas 4 Eylül Stadı27.53210.161 %36
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu15.3325.992 %39
Eryaman Stadyumu20.5603.720  %18
Fatih Terim Stadyumu17.1562.243  %13

10.HAFTA

MAÇSTADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ SAYISIORAN
MedicalPark Stadyumu40.78225.082%61
Antalya Stadyumu32.53719.670%60
Türk Telekom Stadyumu52.22329.513%57
Bahçeşehir O. Stadyumu10.1285.726%57
Kadir Has Stadyumu32.86418.147%56
Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu18.7457.634%41
Konya Büyükşehir Stadyumu41.98111.884%28
R.T.E. Stadyumu14.2344.012%28
Eryaman Stadyumu20.5603.147%17

9.HAFTA

MAÇSTADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ SAYISIORAN
Vodafone Park41.18835.827%87
Bornova Stadyumu9.1387.894%86
Ülker Stadyumu47.83439.581%83
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu15.3326.151%41
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu25.7457.994%32
Fatih Terim Stadyumu17.1565.377%32
Sivas 4 Eylül Stadı27.5327.600%28
Gaziantep Stadyumu33.5025.663%16
Eryaman Stadyumu20.5602.868%14

8.HAFTA

MAÇSTADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ SAYISIORAN
Türk Telekom Stadyumu52.22334.315%65
MedicalPark Stadyumu40.78226.923%66
Konya Büyükşehir Stadyumu41.98119.773%47
Eryaman Stadyumu20.00017.093%85
Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu18.74513.352%78
Kadir Has Stadyumu32.8647.941%24
Antalya Stadyumu32.5377.255%22
Bahçeşehir O. Stadyumu10.1285.286%52
Fatih Terim Stadyumu17.1562.915%16

7.HAFTA

MAÇSTADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ SAYISIORAN
Ülker Stadyumu47.83437.077%78
Bornova Stadyumu9.1386.803%75
Vodafone Park41.18823.701%58
Eryaman Stadyumu20.00010.275%52
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu15.3327.613%50
Sivas 4 Eylül Stadı27.5327.841%29
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu25.7456.703%27
Gaziantep Stadyumu33.5028.875%27
R.T.E. Stadyumu14.2342.503%17

6.HAFTA

MAÇSTADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ SAYISIORAN
Türk Telekom Stadyumu52.22351.663%99
MedicalPark Stadyumu40.78234.122%84
Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu18.7458.090%44
Bahçeşehir O. Stadyumu10.1284.092%40
Konya Büyükşehir Stadyumu41.98114.671%35
Antalya Stadyumu32.5378.485%33
Eryaman Stadyumu20.0006.788%34
Gaziantep Stadyumu33.5026.676%20
Fatih Terim Stadyumu17.1562.185%13

5. HAFTA

MAÇSTADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ SAYISIORAN
Bornova Stadyumu9.1388.054 %89
Ülker Stadyumu47.83437.475 %79
Vodafone Park41.18826707 %65
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu25.74516.467 %64
Sivas 4 Eylül Stadı27.53210.821 %40
Kadir Has Stadyumu32.8648.782 %27
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu15.3326.214 %40
Eryaman Stadı22.0003.647 %16
R.T.E. Stadyumu14.2342.170 %15

4. HAFTA

MAÇSTADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ SAYISIORAN
Bahçeşehir O. Stadyumu10.1288.681%86
Türk Telekom Stadyumu52.22343.071%83
MedicalPark Stadyumu40.78227.779%69
Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu18.74510.272%54
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu15.3327.554%50
Eryaman Stadı22.0007.538%35
Gaziantep Stadyumu33.50211.278%34
Antalya Stadyumu32.5378.433%26
Fatih Terim Stadyumu17.1562.724%16

3.HAFTA

MAÇSTADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ SAYISIORAN
Ülker Stadyumu47.83443.597%92
Bornova Stadyumu9.1387.387%81
Vodafone Park41.18830.427%74
Kadir Has Stadyumu32.86420.034%61
Konya Büyükşehir Stadyumu41.98116.775%40
Sivas 4 Eylül Stadı27.5328.483 %31
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu25.7457.032%28
R.T.E. Stadyumu14.2342.995 %16
Eryaman Stadı22.0003.274%14

2.HAFTA

MAÇ STADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ SAYISIORAN
MedicalPark Stadyumu40.78231.818%78
Türk Telekom Stadyumu52.22338.445%73
Vodafone Park41.18829.923 %72
Bahçeşehir O. Stadyumu10.1283.993%39
Fatih Terim Stadyumu17.1566.247%36
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu15.3325.421%35
Antalya Stadyumu32.53710.675%32
Gaziantep Stadyumu33.5025.327%15

1. HAFTA

MAÇSTADYUMKAPASİTESEYİRCİ SAYISIORAN
Bornova Stadyumu9.1388.578%93
Ülker Stadyumu47.83436.056%75
Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu18.74513.666 %72
Konya Büyükşehir Stadyumu41.98120.925%50
Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu27.53213.415%49
R.T.E. Stadyumu14.2344.905%34
Kadir Has Stadyumu32.8649.951%30
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu25.7456.786%26
Eryaman Stadyumu22.0002.623%11